Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Administration
Name/Title
Email
GRATZ, STACY
Treasurer
HURLEY, CRAIG
K-12 Principal/Education Director
KIS, MIKE
Superintendent
Office Staff
Name/Title
Email
BAUMGARTNER, ADAM
Assistant Principal
BEAVERS, KALEE
Assistant Treasurer
COMPTON, CINDY
Elementary Secretary
DARING, TIFFANY
Food Service Director
DEARING, JULI
Phys. Ed. / HS Athletic Director
HOLBROOK, DANNY
Student Advocate
HURLEY, CHERYL
HS/MS Secretary
HURLEY, CRAIG
K-12 Principal/Education Director
LASURE, SUSAN
Transportation Facilitator
MOOTS, BRIDGET
Emis Coordinator
SHEPHERD, JANE
Administrative Assistant
SNOW, DREW
IT Supervisor
THOMPSON, LINDSEY
Assistant Principal and French
UNDERWOOD, MICHELLE
Student Services
WEHE, KIT
Nurse
Pre-school - 6th Grade Staff
Name/Title
Email
BEARD, GINGER
4th Grade
BECKER, JASON
5th & 6th Grade Science
CASTLE, SARAH
Little River Preschool
CLUM, CASEY
5th Grade ELA
COMPTON, CINDY
Elementary Secretary
COON, KIMBERLY
1st Grade
DONNELLY, SHANNON
EVANS, JESSICA
Classroom Monitor
FRAZIER, TONYA
Intervention Specialist
GAMBLE, REBECCA
Music/Band
GRENER, LINDSEY
Little River Preschool
HOPKINS, BETH
3rd Grade
HULL, ASHLEY
Kindergarten
HUNNMAN, PHYLLIS
Intervention Specialist
HURLEY, LEAH
3rd Grade
KIRBY, LISA
1st Grade
KRUMMREY, ALEXIS
5 th & 6th Grade Math
LOWERY, LORI
Elementary Art
MARSHAL, ANGELA
Kindergarten
MOORE, MELISSA
Library/Media Specialist
PIFER, ANGELA
Reading Specialist
SCHWARTZ, MONICA
Speech Therapist
SHAW, LISA
2nd Grade
SPENCER, JOSHUA
5th and 6th Grade Social Studies
STANNARD, BROOKE
2nd Grade
WOLFORD, SONJA
4th Grade
7th - 12th Grade Staff
Name/Title
Email
Depts
ARMSTRONG, MICHELLE
8th Grade Math, Algebra 1, Algebra 2A & STEM
7-12
CODER, MIKE
Credit Recovery
7-12
DONNELLY, SHANNON
PreK-6
7-12
GAMBLE, REBECCA
Music/Band
PreK-6
7-12
HARTMAN, JENNIFER
SWSD Middle/High School
7-12
HOLBROOK, AMY
Senior History, Government, and Psychology Geography
7-12
HUNNMAN, PHYLLIS
Intervention Specialist
PreK-6
7-12
HURLEY, CHERYL
HS/MS Secretary
District Staff
7-12
INNIGER, NATHAN
6th & 7th Language Arts
7-12
KRETZ, BEN
7th Grade History, CCP Social Studies and Technology
7-12
MOORE, MELISSA
Library/Media Specialist
PreK-6
7-12
PERRONE, NORMA
7th Grade Science, Physics & Biology 1 & 2
7-12
PRICE, DUSTIN
7th-12th Grade CBI
7-12
RETTIG, LAURA
8th Grade Science, Physical Science & Chemistry 1 & 2
7-12
ROFE, MELISSA
10th-12th Grade English
7-12
SANDERS, JAMIE
8th & 9th Grade ELA
7-12
SCHNEIDER, WAYNE
8th and 9th Grade American History
7-12
Schumm, Mary
7th Grade Math and HS Spanish
7-12
SIMONS, CONNIE
Geometry, Algebra 1 and 2B, & Calculus
7-12
THOMPSON, AARON
VoAg
7-12
TRUDGEON, MARY
HS Computer
7-12
WELLS, KELLY
6th-12th Grade Art
7-12
WOLFE, HANNIE
8th-12th Grade Intervention Specialist
7-12
Transportation
Name/Title
Email
LASURE, SUSAN
Transportation Facilitator
Kitchen Staff
Name/Title
Email
DARING, TIFFANY
Food Service Director
Maintenance & Custodians
Name/Title
Email
KRUMMREY, DUANE
Maintenance
View text-based website